REFRESH or RELOAD each time you view race results!
Sandringham Yacht Club Presents
Back to Race Results
Results by : TopYacht Software
Updated on : 09/03/2007 14:57:04
Race 16     (21/02/2007) 
14'Skiff Class ET results
Class |
Place |
Sail No |
Boat Name |
Elapsd |
YS Cor d T |
Skipper |
CREW |
Score |
Fin Tim |
ETOrd |
DidNot |
14'Skiff |
ABN |
400 |
LYNX |
  |
  |
Ben Strong |
Rob Scrivenor |
0.0 |
  |
  |
ABN |
CadetInternational Class ET results
Class |
Place |
Sail No |
Boat Name |
Elapsd |
YS Cor d T |
Skipper |
CREW |
Score |
Fin Tim |
ETOrd |
DidNot |
CadetInternational |
ABN |
4926 |
Tsunami |
  |
  |
Jeanti Eger |
Tiana Eger |
0.0 |
  |
  |
ABN |
CadetInternational |
ABN |
5509 |
SAMARAN |
  |
  |
Marcus Sasson |
ANTON SASSON |
0.0 |
  |
  |
ABN |
CadetInternational |
ABN |
5679 |
Plane Sailing |
  |
  |
Campbell AllenCraig |
Sean Mc Kellar |
0.0 |
  |
  |
ABN |
CadetInternational |
ABN |
5756 |
THE REAL THING |
  |
  |
REBECCA TUMA |
Caroline Neesan |
0.0 |
  |
  |
ABN |
CadetInternational |
ABN |
8576 |
SHOCKWAVE |
  |
  |
STEPHANIE STRONG |
Michael Fries |
0.0 |
  |
  |
ABN |
CadetInternational |
ABN |
9280 |
UNFINISHED BUSINESS |
  |
  |
REBECCA TUMA |
Alice Endersbee |
0.0 |
  |
  |
ABN |
CadetInternational |
ABN |
9284 |
MAGOO II |
  |
  |
JAMES PRENTICE |
Tess Prentice |
0.0 |
  |
  |
ABN |
CadetInternational |
ABN |
9523 |
BROTHERS IN ARMS |
  |
  |
SAM DUNCAN |
LEWIS DUNCAN |
0.0 |
  |
  |
ABN |
CadetInternational |
ABN |
9528 |
Odyssey |
  |
  |
Joel Aulich |
Jarad Cavanagh |
0.0 |
  |
  |
ABN |
CadetInternational |
ABN |
9619 |
Whippit |
  |
  |
Jessica Hooley Davis |
ALEX JACKSON |
0.0 |
  |
  |
ABN |
CadetInternational |
ABN |
9624 |
No Name |
  |
  |
Sammy Collins |
Issac Adams |
0.0 |
  |
  |
ABN |
D2 Class ET results
Class |
Place |
Sail No |
Boat Name |
Elapsd |
YS Cor d T |
Skipper |
CREW |
Score |
Fin Tim |
ETOrd |
DidNot |
D2 |
ABN |
9 |
SYC 9 |
  |
  |
??? ??? |
|
0.0 |
  |
  |
ABN |
Laser Class ET results
Class |
Place |
Sail No |
Boat Name |
Elapsd |
YS Cor d T |
Skipper |
CREW |
Score |
Fin Tim |
ETOrd |
DidNot |
Laser |
ABN |
174339 |
Gooch |
  |
  |
Phil Carmine |
|
0.0 |
  |
  |
ABN |
LaserRadial Class ET results
Class |
Place |
Sail No |
Boat Name |
Elapsd |
YS Cor d T |
Skipper |
CREW |
Score |
Fin Tim |
ETOrd |
DidNot |
LaserRadial |
ABN |
178650 |
Laino |
  |
  |
James Lainson |
|
0.0 |
  |
  |
ABN |
Optimist Class ET results
Class |
Place |
Sail No |
Boat Name |
Elapsd |
YS Cor d T |
Skipper |
CREW |
Score |
Fin Tim |
ETOrd |
DidNot |
Optimist |
ABN |
234 |
SHEMOZZLE |
  |
  |
I SAY |
|
0.0 |
  |
  |
ABN |
Sabot Class ET results
Class |
Place |
Sail No |
Boat Name |
Elapsd |
YS Cor d T |
Skipper |
CREW |
Score |
Fin Tim |
ETOrd |
DidNot |
Sabot |
ABN |
2629 |
Volatile |
  |
  |
Alison Dale |
|
0.0 |
  |
  |
ABN |
Sabot |
ABN |
4031 |
PRIME MOVER |
  |
  |
JACQUELINE GURR |
|
0.0 |
  |
  |
ABN |
Sabot |
ABN |
4064 |
IDIDNDOIT |
  |
  |
James Sly |
|
0.0 |
  |
  |
ABN |
Tasar Class ET results
Class |
Place |
Sail No |
Boat Name |
Elapsd |
YS Cor d T |
Skipper |
CREW |
Score |
Fin Tim |
ETOrd |
DidNot |
Tasar |
ABN |
2779 |
CLAREBOUYANT |
  |
  |
A MURRAY |
|
0.0 |
  |
  |
ABN |