Winter 2016
Hosted By SYC
Race 1   (23/04/2017)  PROVISIONAL RESULTS
Updated: 29/05/2017 10:20:41 AM
49Er OD results Start : 14:21
Place |
Class |
Sail No |
Boat Name |
Skipper |
CREW |
Fin Tim |
Elapsd |
Score |
1 |
49Er |
AUS1287 |
LARRYS DELIGHT |
Harrison Sly |
|
14:55:30 |
34:30 |
1.0 |
CadetInternational OD results Start : 14:27
Place |
Class |
Sail No |
Boat Name |
Skipper |
CREW |
Fin Tim |
Elapsd |
Score |
1 |
CadetInternational |
5509 |
SAMARAN |
Mischa Suda |
Angelica Woodruff |
15:04:30 |
37:30 |
1.0 |
2 |
CadetInternational |
9526 |
HYPER HYPER |
Henry Johnston |
Lillyanne Johnston |
15:05:14 |
38:14 |
2.0 |
3 |
CadetInternational |
9932 |
PELORUS JACK |
Daniel Conacher |
Jake Newman |
15:06:41 |
39:41 |
3.0 |
4 |
CadetInternational |
5653 |
MANXMAN |
Aaron George |
|
15:06:50 |
39:50 |
4.0 |
5 |
CadetInternational |
9280 |
UNFINISHED BUSINESS |
William Pollitt |
William Dymond |
15:07:41 |
40:41 |
5.0 |
6 |
CadetInternational |
8575 |
TERMINAL VELOCITY |
Felix Duell |
|
15:09:49 |
42:49 |
6.0 |
Contender OD results Start : 14:21
Place |
Class |
Sail No |
Boat Name |
Skipper |
CREW |
Fin Tim |
Elapsd |
Score |
1 |
Contender |
AUS7 |
WENDA |
Oliver Mckeon |
|
15:04:23 |
43:23 |
1.0 |
F18 OD results Start : 14:21
Place |
Class |
Sail No |
Boat Name |
Skipper |
CREW |
Fin Tim |
Elapsd |
Score |
1 |
F18 |
1 |
THANKS AGAIN DAD |
Lachie Hughes |
|
14:54:56 |
33:56 |
1.0 |
LaserRadial OD results Start : 14:21
Place |
Class |
Sail No |
Boat Name |
Skipper |
CREW |
Fin Tim |
Elapsd |
Score |
1 |
LaserRadial |
209262 |
BAD BUOY |
Andrew Crawshaw |
|
15:10:48 |
49:48 |
1.0 |
Openbic OD results Start : 14:27
Place |
Class |
Sail No |
Boat Name |
Skipper |
CREW |
Fin Tim |
Elapsd |
Score |
1 |
Openbic |
8140 |
HYDROPHOBIC |
Clay Williams |
|
15:03:00 |
36:00 |
1.0 |
2 |
Openbic |
8414 |
XEROPHOBIC |
Maddi Crawshaw |
|
15:04:11 |
37:11 |
2.0 |
3 |
Openbic |
8870 |
SEA TIGER |
Riley Page |
|
15:07:13 |
40:13 |
3.0 |
Optimist OD results Start : 14:27
Place |
Class |
Sail No |
Boat Name |
Skipper |
CREW |
Fin Tim |
Elapsd |
Score |
1 |
Optimist |
AUS1430 |
GUST |
Thomas Johnston |
|
15:11:19 |
44:19 |
1.0 |
2 |
Optimist |
AUS1060 |
DASH |
Scarlett Zerbe |
|
15:12:31 |
45:31 |
2.0 |
Tasar OD results Start : 14:21
Place |
Class |
Sail No |
Boat Name |
Skipper |
CREW |
Fin Tim |
Elapsd |
Score |
1 |
Tasar |
2858 |
DOPPIO |
Chris Dance |
|
15:02:37 |
41:37 |
1.0 |
2 |
Tasar |
AUS2954 |
INDECISIVE |
James Sly |
Chelsea Haynes |
15:02:38 |
41:38 |
2.0 |
3 |
Tasar |
2883 |
SMAC |
Chris Payne |
Chris Payne |
15:02:39 |
41:39 |
3.0 |
4 |
Tasar |
2823 |
HIGH HEELS & SNEAKER |
Dean Robson |
Sue Lary |
15:03:24 |
42:24 |
4.0 |
Results by : TopYacht Software
Print
This Page
LinkBack : back to Series Index