Spring 2016
Hosted By SYC
Race 7   (27/11/2016)  PROVISIONAL RESULTS
Updated: 20/05/2017 16:39:30
420 OD results Start : 14:13
Place |
Sail No |
Boat Name |
Skipper |
CREW |
Class |
Fin Tim |
Elapsd |
Score |
1 |
52972 |
LAUGH OUT LOUD |
Ashley Cavanagh |
Dylan Rohan |
420 |
14:49:16 |
36:16 |
1.0 |
49Er OD results Start : 14:13
Place |
Sail No |
Boat Name |
Skipper |
CREW |
Class |
Fin Tim |
Elapsd |
Score |
DUT |
AUS305 |
LARRYS DELIGHT |
James Sly |
Tom Dwyer |
49Er |
  |
  |
  |
CadetInternational OD results Start : 14:08
Place |
Sail No |
Boat Name |
Skipper |
CREW |
Class |
Fin Tim |
Elapsd |
Score |
1 |
9780 |
SWISH |
Jessica Butters |
Felix Duell |
CadetInternational |
14:41:38 |
33:38 |
1.0 |
2 |
9612 |
DIRTY HARRY |
Zoe Rae |
Mischa Suda |
CadetInternational |
14:42:06 |
34:06 |
2.0 |
3 |
9525 |
RUSH |
Jeremy Shepard |
Pip Richardson |
CadetInternational |
14:42:07 |
34:07 |
3.0 |
4 |
9526 |
HYPER HYPER |
Henry Johnston |
Lillyanne Johnston |
CadetInternational |
14:42:09 |
34:09 |
4.0 |
5 |
9529 |
INSAYNE |
Phillip George |
William Cohen |
CadetInternational |
14:43:05 |
35:05 |
5.0 |
6 |
5667 |
UNA |
Jesse Hanekamp |
Lune Hanekamp |
CadetInternational |
14:45:37 |
37:37 |
6.0 |
7 |
9521 |
LONGREACH |
Natalie Coman |
Harriet Pollitt |
CadetInternational |
14:47:53 |
39:53 |
7.0 |
8 |
AUS9932 |
PELORUS JACK |
Jack Furey |
Daniel Conacher |
CadetInternational |
14:47:59 |
39:59 |
8.0 |
9 |
9625 |
AQUAHOLIC |
Zara Challis |
Chole Challis |
CadetInternational |
14:54:55 |
46:55 |
9.0 |
Laser OD results Start : 14:13
Place |
Sail No |
Boat Name |
Skipper |
CREW |
Class |
Fin Tim |
Elapsd |
Score |
1 |
209563 |
209563 |
Andrew Robinson |
|
Laser |
14:46:07 |
33:07 |
1.0 |
Laser4.7 OD results Start : 14:13
Place |
Sail No |
Boat Name |
Skipper |
CREW |
Class |
Fin Tim |
Elapsd |
Score |
1 |
206395 |
SEA WOLF |
Thomas Bartl |
|
Laser4.7 |
14:49:22 |
36:22 |
1.0 |
LaserRadial OD results Start : 14:13
Place |
Sail No |
Boat Name |
Skipper |
CREW |
Class |
Fin Tim |
Elapsd |
Score |
1 |
202652 |
TBA |
Robert Jeffreys |
|
LaserRadial |
14:49:44 |
36:44 |
1.0 |
MustoSkiff OD results Start : 14:13
Place |
Sail No |
Boat Name |
Skipper |
CREW |
Class |
Fin Tim |
Elapsd |
Score |
1 |
AUS491 |
WAVE TRAIN |
Robin Dayes |
|
MustoSkiff |
14:38:24 |
25:24 |
1.0 |
Optimist OD results Start : 14:03
Place |
Sail No |
Boat Name |
Skipper |
CREW |
Class |
Fin Tim |
Elapsd |
Score |
1 |
AUS1430 |
GUST |
Thomas Johnston |
|
Optimist |
14:40:12 |
37:12 |
1.0 |
2 |
AUS1531 |
DOIN THE DOO |
Jack Italia |
|
Optimist |
14:40:43 |
37:43 |
2.0 |
Tasar OD results Start : 14:13
Place |
Sail No |
Boat Name |
Skipper |
CREW |
Class |
Fin Tim |
Elapsd |
Score |
1 |
2883 |
SMAC |
Heather Macfarlane |
Chris Payne |
Tasar |
14:42:20 |
29:20 |
1.0 |
2 |
2942 |
POSITIVELY UNDECIDED |
Peter Ellis |
Charlotte Ellis |
Tasar |
14:42:44 |
29:44 |
2.0 |
3 |
2871 |
RIDGIDIDGE |
Paul Ridgway |
Bronwyn Ridgway |
Tasar |
14:42:51 |
29:51 |
3.0 |
4 |
2910 |
HELTER SKELTER |
David Elmslie |
Philip Potter |
Tasar |
14:44:21 |
31:21 |
4.0 |
5 |
2789 |
ICECUBE |
Ian Scholes |
Doina Canta |
Tasar |
14:44:40 |
31:40 |
5.0 |
6 |
2784 |
HILARIOUS |
David Taylor |
Sarah Mccully |
Tasar |
14:44:55 |
31:55 |
6.0 |
Results by : TopYacht Software
Print
This Page
LinkBack : back to Series Index