OTB SUMMER SERIES 2010
Hosted By SYC
Race 7   (14/11/2010) 
Updated: 4/03/2011 10:28:18 PM
B14 Class ET results Start : 15:15:00
Class |
Place |
Sail No |
Boat Name |
Elapsd |
YS Cor d T |
Skipper |
CREW |
Score |
Fin Tim |
ETOrd |
DidNot |
B14 |
DNC |
151 |
Bacardi |
  |
  |
Freya Vickery |
John Warren |
2.0 |
  |
  |
DNC |
CadetInternational Class ET results Start : 15:10:00
Class |
Place |
Sail No |
Boat Name |
Elapsd |
YS Cor d T |
Skipper |
CREW |
Score |
Fin Tim |
ETOrd |
DidNot |
CadetInternational |
1 |
5509 |
Samaran |
42:19 |
42:19 |
Anton Sasson |
Julian Sasson |
1.0 |
15:52:19 |
1 |
  |
CadetInternational |
2 |
9528 |
Odyssey |
45:51 |
45:51 |
Jarad Cavanagh |
Shae Rohan |
2.0 |
15:55:51 |
2 |
  |
CadetInternational |
3 |
9529 |
Insayne |
46:41 |
46:41 |
Jacob Freeman |
Matlida Davis |
3.0 |
15:56:41 |
3 |
  |
CadetInternational |
4 |
9280 |
Unfinished Business |
47:31 |
47:31 |
Alice Endersbee |
Grace Endersbee |
4.0 |
15:57:31 |
4 |
  |
CadetInternational |
5 |
9284 |
Magoo II |
47:46 |
47:46 |
Patrick Chipp |
Jack Furey |
5.0 |
15:57:46 |
5 |
  |
CadetInternational |
6 |
5669 |
Stewball |
50:41 |
50:41 |
Dylan Rohan |
Patrick Rohan |
6.0 |
16:00:41 |
6 |
  |
CadetInternational |
7 |
9526 |
Hyper Hpyer |
52:21 |
52:21 |
Ashley Cavanagh |
Georgia Wiley |
7.0 |
16:02:21 |
7 |
  |
CadetInternational |
8 |
5560 |
Something Else |
54:05 |
54:05 |
Chris Chambers |
Rod Walker |
8.0 |
16:04:05 |
8 |
  |
CadetInternational |
DNC |
5637 |
Vamoose |
  |
  |
Charlie Rae |
Patrick Rohan |
13.0 |
  |
  |
DNC |
CadetInternational |
DNC |
9283 |
Monty |
  |
  |
Bonnie Chipp |
Molly Furey |
13.0 |
  |
  |
DNC |
CadetInternational |
DNC |
9612 |
Dirty Harry |
  |
  |
Angus Rae |
Zoe Rae |
13.0 |
  |
  |
DNC |
CadetInternational |
DNC |
9619 |
Whip It |
  |
  |
Will Davies |
|
13.0 |
  |
  |
DNC |
Contender Class ET results Start : 15:15:00
Class |
Place |
Sail No |
Boat Name |
Elapsd |
YS Cor d T |
Skipper |
CREW |
Score |
Fin Tim |
ETOrd |
DidNot |
Contender |
DNC |
266 |
TBA |
  |
  |
M Bell |
|
2.0 |
  |
  |
DNC |
Finn Class ET results Start : 15:15:00
Class |
Place |
Sail No |
Boat Name |
Elapsd |
YS Cor d T |
Skipper |
CREW |
Score |
Fin Tim |
ETOrd |
DidNot |
Finn |
DNC |
7 |
Vittoria |
  |
  |
Greg Clark |
|
2.0 |
  |
  |
DNC |
Fireball Class ET results Start : 15:15:00
Class |
Place |
Sail No |
Boat Name |
Elapsd |
YS Cor d T |
Skipper |
CREW |
Score |
Fin Tim |
ETOrd |
DidNot |
Fireball |
DNC |
14218 |
Scarlett Manuba |
  |
  |
Phil TBA |
John Emerson |
3.0 |
  |
  |
DNC |
Fireball |
DNC |
14943 |
Rockstars |
  |
  |
Heather McFarlane |
Chris Payne |
3.0 |
  |
  |
DNC |
Laser4.7 Class ET results Start : 15:15:00
Class |
Place |
Sail No |
Boat Name |
Elapsd |
YS Cor d T |
Skipper |
CREW |
Score |
Fin Tim |
ETOrd |
DidNot |
Laser4.7 |
1 |
196444 |
TBA |
01:04:01 |
01:04:01 |
Isabella Say |
|
1.0 |
16:19:01 |
1 |
  |
Laser4.7 |
2 |
19303 |
Mean Machine |
01:04:27 |
01:04:27 |
Stacey Robinson |
|
2.0 |
16:19:27 |
2 |
  |
Laser4.7 |
3 |
195730 |
Jess's Boat |
01:04:38 |
01:04:38 |
Jessica Hooley-Davis |
|
3.0 |
16:19:38 |
3 |
  |
Laser4.7 |
DNC |
169427 |
TBA |
  |
  |
Harrison Rietman |
|
9.0 |
  |
  |
DNC |
Laser4.7 |
DNC |
180184 |
Wicked Child |
  |
  |
Ben Hartnett |
|
9.0 |
  |
  |
DNC |
Laser4.7 |
DNC |
184249 |
Mr Fabulous |
  |
  |
Rob Hartnett |
|
9.0 |
  |
  |
DNC |
Laser4.7 |
DNC |
188780 |
TBA |
  |
  |
Emma Lowe |
|
9.0 |
  |
  |
DNC |
Laser4.7 |
DNC |
197283 |
TBA |
  |
  |
Marcus Sasson |
|
9.0 |
  |
  |
DNC |
LaserRadial Class ET results Start : 15:15:00
Class |
Place |
Sail No |
Boat Name |
Elapsd |
YS Cor d T |
Skipper |
CREW |
Score |
Fin Tim |
ETOrd |
DidNot |
LaserRadial |
1 |
192294 |
Trilogy |
56:51 |
56:51 |
Joel Aulich |
|
1.0 |
16:11:51 |
1 |
  |
LaserRadial |
2 |
179394 |
Radical |
59:35 |
59:35 |
Henry Say |
|
2.0 |
16:14:35 |
2 |
  |
LaserRadial |
3 |
196906 |
TBA |
59:52 |
59:52 |
Steve Aulich |
|
3.0 |
16:14:52 |
3 |
  |
LaserRadial |
DNC |
187925 |
Back In 5 |
  |
  |
Monica Tonner |
|
6.0 |
  |
  |
DNC |
LaserRadial |
DNC |
193156 |
Mystically Fast |
  |
  |
Melissa Htichen-Haw |
|
6.0 |
  |
  |
DNC |
MustoSkiff Class ET results Start : 15:15:00
Class |
Place |
Sail No |
Boat Name |
Elapsd |
YS Cor d T |
Skipper |
CREW |
Score |
Fin Tim |
ETOrd |
DidNot |
MustoSkiff |
DNC |
391 |
Cincale |
  |
  |
Marcus Hamilton |
|
5.0 |
  |
  |
DNC |
MustoSkiff |
DNC |
413 |
Blackbird |
  |
  |
Matt Hosie |
|
5.0 |
  |
  |
DNC |
MustoSkiff |
DNC |
423 |
Fat Girls On Top |
  |
  |
Rob Dayes |
|
5.0 |
  |
  |
DNC |
MustoSkiff |
DNC |
424 |
Glamour |
  |
  |
Tim Hill |
|
5.0 |
  |
  |
DNC |
Optimist Class ET results Start : 15:05:00
Class |
Place |
Sail No |
Boat Name |
Elapsd |
YS Cor d T |
Skipper |
CREW |
Score |
Fin Tim |
ETOrd |
DidNot |
Optimist |
1 |
581 |
Bobbys |
41:19 |
41:19 |
Campbell Rickard |
|
1.0 |
15:46:19 |
1 |
  |
Optimist |
2 |
540 |
Flirt |
41:41 |
41:41 |
Lockie Dare |
|
2.0 |
15:46:41 |
2 |
  |
Optimist |
3 |
506 |
Coyote |
42:11 |
42:11 |
Finn Hartnett |
|
3.0 |
15:47:11 |
3 |
  |
Optimist |
4 |
799 |
Benno |
43:16 |
43:16 |
Ben Brill |
|
4.0 |
15:48:16 |
4 |
  |
Optimist |
5 |
729 |
Slingshot |
44:46 |
44:46 |
Nicholas Joel |
|
5.0 |
15:49:46 |
5 |
  |
Optimist |
6 |
257 |
Freaky Fox |
50:55 |
50:55 |
TBA TBA |
|
6.0 |
15:55:55 |
6 |
  |
Optimist |
7 |
96 |
Banana Boat |
51:19 |
51:19 |
Josh Brill |
|
7.0 |
15:56:19 |
7 |
  |
Optimist |
DNC |
210 |
Viper |
  |
  |
Ryan Cherry |
|
20.0 |
  |
  |
DNC |
Optimist |
DNC |
215 |
Across the Line |
  |
  |
Sam Lowe |
|
20.0 |
  |
  |
DNC |
Optimist |
DNC |
241 |
Flash |
  |
  |
Brooke Robson |
|
20.0 |
  |
  |
DNC |
Optimist |
DNC |
539 |
Superfish |
  |
  |
James Grogan |
|
20.0 |
  |
  |
DNC |
Optimist |
DNC |
585 |
TBA |
  |
  |
James McLennan |
|
20.0 |
  |
  |
DNC |
Optimist |
DNC |
675 |
Pelorus Jack |
  |
  |
Jack Furey |
|
20.0 |
  |
  |
DNC |
Optimist |
DNC |
676 |
Wik Wak |
  |
  |
Zac O'Connell |
|
20.0 |
  |
  |
DNC |
Optimist |
DNC |
753 |
TBA |
  |
  |
Dylan Rohan |
|
20.0 |
  |
  |
DNC |
Optimist |
DNC |
755 |
Tiger Bite |
  |
  |
Daniel Quinlan |
|
20.0 |
  |
  |
DNC |
Optimist |
DNC |
770 |
Maximum |
  |
  |
Max Hewitt |
|
20.0 |
  |
  |
DNC |
Optimist |
DNC |
789 |
TBA |
  |
  |
Ella Shepherd |
|
20.0 |
  |
  |
DNC |
Optimist |
OCS |
531 |
Optimist Prime |
  |
  |
Lachie Hartnett |
|
9.0 |
  |
  |
OCS |
Tasar Class ET results Start : 15:15:00
Class |
Place |
Sail No |
Boat Name |
Elapsd |
YS Cor d T |
Skipper |
CREW |
Score |
Fin Tim |
ETOrd |
DidNot |
Tasar |
DNC |
2742 |
Ridgedidge |
  |
  |
Paul Ridgeway |
Bronwyn Ridgeway |
4.0 |
  |
  |
DNC |
Tasar |
DNC |
2823 |
Oki Doki |
  |
  |
Derrick Warne |
Gwen Warne |
4.0 |
  |
  |
DNC |
Tasar |
DNC |
2905 |
Trace Alignment |
  |
  |
Alistair Murray |
Darren Eger |
4.0 |
  |
  |
DNC |
Results by : TopYacht Software
Back | 
Close Window | 
Print This Page