OTB Winter Series 2011
Hosted By SYC
Race 4   (22/05/2011) 
Updated: 2/06/2011 7:05:24 PM
CadetInternational Class ET results Start : 14:10:00
Class |
Place |
Sail No |
Boat Name |
Elapsd |
YS Cor d T |
Skipper |
CREW |
Score |
Fin Tim |
ETOrd |
DidNot |
CadetInternational |
1 |
5509 |
Samaran |
27:56 |
27:56 |
Anton Sasson |
Julian Sasson |
1.0 |
14:37:56 |
1 |
  |
CadetInternational |
2 |
9529 |
Insayne |
28:00 |
28:00 |
Jacob Freeman |
Matlida Davis |
2.0 |
14:38:00 |
2 |
  |
CadetInternational |
3 |
9284 |
Magoo II |
28:30 |
28:30 |
Patrick Chipp |
Jack Furey |
3.0 |
14:38:30 |
3 |
  |
CadetInternational |
4 |
9280 |
Unfinished Business |
28:50 |
28:50 |
Alice Endersbee |
Eliza Davis |
4.0 |
14:38:50 |
4 |
  |
CadetInternational |
5 |
9528 |
Odyssey |
29:16 |
29:16 |
Jarad Cavanagh |
Shae Rohan |
5.0 |
14:39:16 |
5 |
  |
CadetInternational |
6 |
9612 |
Dirty Harry |
30:30 |
30:30 |
Angus Rae |
Zoe Rae |
6.0 |
14:40:30 |
6 |
  |
CadetInternational |
7 |
9283 |
Monty |
32:13 |
32:13 |
Will Davies |
James Barrow |
7.0 |
14:42:13 |
7 |
  |
CadetInternational |
8 |
9526 |
Hyper Hpyer |
32:47 |
32:47 |
Ashley Cavanagh |
Georgia Wiley |
8.0 |
14:42:47 |
8 |
  |
CadetInternational |
9 |
1234 |
Goodness Gracious |
45:23 |
45:23 |
Grace Endersbee |
Courtney TBA |
9.0 |
14:55:23 |
9 |
  |
CadetInternational |
DNC |
5757 |
Striker |
  |
  |
Dylan Rohan |
Lachlan Coman |
11.0 |
  |
  |
DNC |
Finn Class ET results Start : 14:15:00
Class |
Place |
Sail No |
Boat Name |
Elapsd |
YS Cor d T |
Skipper |
CREW |
Score |
Fin Tim |
ETOrd |
DidNot |
Finn |
DNC |
3 |
Black Dog |
  |
  |
Jake Gunther |
|
2.0 |
  |
  |
DNC |
Fireball Class ET results Start : 14:15:00
Class |
Place |
Sail No |
Boat Name |
Elapsd |
YS Cor d T |
Skipper |
CREW |
Score |
Fin Tim |
ETOrd |
DidNot |
Fireball |
DNC |
14813 |
TBA |
  |
  |
TBA TBA |
TBA TBA |
2.0 |
  |
  |
DNC |
Laser Class ET results Start : 14:15:00
Class |
Place |
Sail No |
Boat Name |
Elapsd |
YS Cor d T |
Skipper |
CREW |
Score |
Fin Tim |
ETOrd |
DidNot |
Laser |
1 |
196446 |
TBA |
26:45 |
26:45 |
TBA TBA |
|
1.0 |
14:41:45 |
1 |
  |
Laser4.7 Class ET results Start : 14:15:00
Class |
Place |
Sail No |
Boat Name |
Elapsd |
YS Cor d T |
Skipper |
CREW |
Score |
Fin Tim |
ETOrd |
DidNot |
Laser4.7 |
DNC |
19303 |
Mean Machine |
  |
  |
Stacey Robinson |
|
4.0 |
  |
  |
DNC |
Laser4.7 |
DNC |
181709 |
Maximum |
  |
  |
Jack Felsenthal |
|
4.0 |
  |
  |
DNC |
Laser4.7 |
DNC |
197271 |
Sam |
  |
  |
Sam Hannah |
|
4.0 |
  |
  |
DNC |
LaserRadial Class ET results Start : 14:15:00
Class |
Place |
Sail No |
Boat Name |
Elapsd |
YS Cor d T |
Skipper |
CREW |
Score |
Fin Tim |
ETOrd |
DidNot |
LaserRadial |
DNC |
197284 |
TBA |
  |
  |
Jeremy O'Connell |
|
2.0 |
  |
  |
DNC |
MustoSkiff Class ET results Start : 14:15:00
Class |
Place |
Sail No |
Boat Name |
Elapsd |
YS Cor d T |
Skipper |
CREW |
Score |
Fin Tim |
ETOrd |
DidNot |
MustoSkiff |
DNC |
423 |
Fat Girls On Top |
  |
  |
Rob Dayes |
|
2.0 |
  |
  |
DNC |
Optimist Class ET results Start : 13:42:00
Class |
Place |
Sail No |
Boat Name |
Elapsd |
YS Cor d T |
Skipper |
CREW |
Score |
Fin Tim |
ETOrd |
DidNot |
Optimist |
1 |
585 |
TBA |
17:33 |
17:33 |
James McLennan |
|
1.0 |
13:59:33 |
1 |
  |
Optimist |
2 |
755 |
Tiger Bite |
17:55 |
17:55 |
Daniel Quinlan |
|
2.0 |
13:59:55 |
2 |
  |
Optimist |
3 |
676 |
Zac's Wild |
18:15 |
18:15 |
Zac O'Connell |
|
3.0 |
14:00:15 |
3 |
  |
Optimist |
4 |
810 |
TBA |
19:03 |
19:03 |
TBA TBA |
|
4.0 |
14:01:03 |
4 |
  |
Optimist |
5 |
910 |
Honkin and Swinging |
19:21 |
19:21 |
Michael Parks |
|
5.0 |
14:01:21 |
5 |
  |
Optimist |
6 |
581 |
Bobbys |
19:23 |
19:23 |
Campbell Rickard |
|
6.0 |
14:01:23 |
6 |
  |
Optimist |
7 |
588 |
TBA |
19:34 |
19:34 |
TBA TBA |
|
7.0 |
14:01:34 |
7 |
  |
Optimist |
8 |
862 |
Tide In Knots |
19:46 |
19:46 |
Ryan Cherry |
|
8.0 |
14:01:46 |
8 |
  |
Optimist |
9 |
564 |
TBA |
20:12 |
20:12 |
TBA TBA |
|
9.0 |
14:02:12 |
9 |
  |
Optimist |
DNC |
799 |
Benno |
  |
  |
Ben Brill |
|
12.0 |
  |
  |
DNC |
Optimist |
DNC |
864 |
Eat My Sails |
  |
  |
Josh Brill |
|
12.0 |
  |
  |
DNC |
Tasar Class ET results Start : 14:15:00
Class |
Place |
Sail No |
Boat Name |
Elapsd |
YS Cor d T |
Skipper |
CREW |
Score |
Fin Tim |
ETOrd |
DidNot |
Tasar |
1 |
2910 |
Helter Skelter |
27:44 |
27:44 |
David Elmslie |
Anna Elmslie |
1.0 |
14:42:44 |
1 |
  |
Tasar |
DNC |
2742 |
Ridgedidge |
  |
  |
Paul Ridgeway |
Bronwyn Ridgeway |
6.0 |
  |
  |
DNC |
Tasar |
DNC |
2789 |
TBA |
  |
  |
TBA TBA |
TBA TBA |
6.0 |
  |
  |
DNC |
Tasar |
DNC |
2854 |
TBA |
  |
  |
TBA TBA |
TBA TBA |
6.0 |
  |
  |
DNC |
Tasar |
DNC |
2891 |
Poms Away |
  |
  |
Pete Ellis |
Charlotte Birbeck |
6.0 |
  |
  |
DNC |
Results by : TopYacht Software
Back | 
Close Window | 
Print This Page